2018

1st — 84X — Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ)
2nd — 01 — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
3rd — 63 — Tanner Thorson (Minden, NV)
4th — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
5th — 63D — Brad Sweet (Grass Valley, CA)
6th — 39 — Michael Pickens (Auckland, New Zealand)
7th — 97K — Spencer Bayston (Lebanon, IN)
8th — 47X — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
9th — 71G — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
10th — 97 — Rico Abreu (Rutherford, CA)
11th — 71W — Christopher Bell (Norman, OK)
12th — 1R — Thomas Meseraull (San Jose, CA)
13th — 47 — Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA)
14th — 67Z — Kasey Kahne (Enumclaw, WA)
15th — 5 — Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
16th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
17th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
18th — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
(DNF) — 2R — J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)

2017

1st — 71K — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
2nd — 97 — Rico Abreu (Rutherford, CA)
3rd — 6K — Dave Darland (Lincoln, IN)
4th — 47X — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
5th — 1R — Thomas Meseraull (San Jose, CA)
6th — 71 — Christopher Bell (Norman, OK)
7th — 76M — Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK)
8th — 84X — Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ)
9th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
10th — 21 — Daryn Pittman (Owasso, OK)
11th — 67 — Tanner Thorson (Minden, NV)
12th — 5 — Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
13th — 47 — Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA)
14th — 71G — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA) 
15th — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
16th — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
17th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
18th — 1ST — J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)
19th — 15 — Donny Schatz (Fargo, ND)
20th — 22H — John Heydenreich (Bloomsburg, PA)

2016

1st — 67 — Tanner Thorson (Minden, NV)
2nd — 71K — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
3rd — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
4th — 63 — Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)
5th — 71 — Christopher Bell (Norman, OK)
6th — 15X — Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ)
7th — 6K — Dave Darland (Lincoln, IN)
8th — 67Z — Kasey Kahne (Enumclaw, WA)
9th — 47 — Danny Stratton (Riverside, CA)
10th — 47X — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
11th — 5 — Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
12th — 97 — Rico Abreu (Rutherford, CA)
13th — 1ST — J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)
14th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
15th — 4 — Damion Gardner (Concord, NC)
16th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
17th — 22H — John Heydenreich (Bloomsburg, PA)
18th — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
19th — 39S — Kevin Thomas, Jr. (Cullman, AL)

2015

1st — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
2nd — 63 — Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)
3rd — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
4th — 71 — Christopher Bell (Norman, OK)
5th — 71K — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
6th — 39 — Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN)
7th — 97 — Rico Abreu (Rutherford, CA)
8th — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
9th — 71L — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
10th — 5 — Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
11th — 47X — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
12th — 6K — Ricky Stenhouse, Jr. (Olive Branch, MS)
13th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
14th — 1ST — J.J. Yeley (Charlotte, NC)
15th — 15X — Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ)
16th — 22 — John Heydenreich (Bloomsburg, PA)

2014

1st — 71K — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
2nd — 47 — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
3rd — 97 — Christopher Bell (Norman, OK)
4th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
5th — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
6th — 5 — Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
7th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
8th — 71 — Kasey Kahne (Enumclaw, WA)
9th — 63 — Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)
10th — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
11th — 39 — Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN)
12th — 1ST — J.J. Yeley (Charlotte, NC)
13th — 15X — Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ)
14th — 47X — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
15th — 4AU — Mathew Smith (Brandy Hill, NSW)

2013

1st — 39 — Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN)
2nd — 1ST — J.J. Yeley (Charlotte, NC)
3rd — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
4th — 15X — Chad Boat (Phoenix, AZ)
5th — 63 — Jerry Coons, Jr. (Tucson, AZ)
6th — 47X — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
7th — 71 — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
8th — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
9th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
10th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
11th — 67X — Brad Sweet (Grass Valley, CA)
12th — 47 — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
13th — 56P — Jason Leffler (Long Beach, CA)
14th — 5 — Cole Whitt (Alpine, CA)
15th — 14 — Tony Stewart (Columbus, IN)

2012

1st — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
2nd — 39 — Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN)
3rd — 24 — Tracy Hines (Greenfield, IN)
4th — 05G — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
5th — 67Z — Joey Saldana (Brownsburg, IN)
6th — 39C — Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)
7th — 14 — Tony Stewart (Columbus, IN)
8th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills MO)
9th — 67 — Kyle Larson (Elk Grove, CA)
10th — Brad Mosen (Auckland, NZ)
11th — 5 (11) — Brady Bacon (Broken Arrow, OK)
12th — 71 — Jason Leffler (Long Beach, CA)
13th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
DNS — 39i — 39i — Ricky Stenhouse, J4. (Olive Branch, MS)

2011

1st — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
2nd — 4X — Dave Darland (Lincoln, IN)
3rd — 91X — Jason Leffler (Long Beach, CA)
4th — 1J — J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)
5th — Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)
6th — 24 — Tracy Hines (Wilkinson, IN)
7th — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
8th — 39M — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
9th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
10th — 71 — Cole Whitt (Alpine, CA)
11th — 05G — Damian Gardner (Concord, CA)
12th — 39 — Kevin Swindell (Germantown, TN)
13th — 15M — Jay Drake (Val Verde, CA)
14th — 35 — Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN)
15th — 47X — Garrett Hansen (Manhattan Beach, CA)
16th — 15H — Scott Hatton (Roscoe, IL)

2010

1st — 05 — Brad Loyet (Sunset Hills, MO)
2nd — 17B — Brad Kuhn (Avon, IN)
3rd — 71K — Jay Drake (Val Verde, CA)
4th — 71 — Cole Whitt (Alpine, CA)
5th — 47 — Garrett Hansen (Manhattan Beach, CA)
6th — 15H — Scott Hatton (Roscoe, IL)
7th — 91X — Kasey Kahne (Enumclaw, WA)
8th — 21K — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)
9th — 57B — Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN)
10th — 1AU — Gary Taylor (Snohomish, WA)
11th — 44D — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
12th — 39B — Bryan Clauson (Noblesville, IN)
13th — 11W — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
14th — 40 — Jason Leffler (Long Beach, CA)
15th — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
16th — 11 — Tracy Hines (New Castle, IN)

2009

1st — 1 — Sammy Swindell (Germantown, TN)
2nd — 5 — Dave Darland (Lincoln, IN)
3rd — 11W — Tim McCreadie (Watertown, NY)
4th — 67 — Jay Drake (Val Verde, CA)
5th — 1J — J.J. Yeley (Phoenix, AZ)
6th — Kasey Kahne (Eunumclaw, WA)
7th — 7C — Tony Elliott (Warsaw, IN)
8th — 15H — Scott Hatton (Roscoe, IL)
9th — 38 — Jason Leffler (Long Beach, CA)
10th — 21 — Tracy Hines (Newcastle, IN)
11th — 2S — Damion Gardner (Concord, CA)
12th — 25 — Steve Buckwalter (Royersford, PA)
13th — 57B — Johnny Heydenreich (Indianapolis, IN)
14th — 47 — Cory Kruseman (Ventura, CA)